1 Liga HLPN 2018/2019
Print
01 kolejka 01-12-2018 15:00 FIT CENTRUM & I LO 3 : 2 MARIANY
  01-12-2018 15:35 STREFA ZRZUTU 1 : 0 SUNRISE TEAM
  01-12-2018 16:10 MISIE 6 : 1 GAŁKÓWEK LKS
  01-12-2018 16:45 CZERWONE DIABŁY 4 : 1 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ

02 kolejka 02-12-2018 13:30 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ 1 : 5 SUNRISE TEAM
  02-12-2018 14:05 STREFA ZRZUTU 4 : 1 FIT CENTRUM & I LO
  02-12-2018 14:40 KACPER KOMTEL 2 : 2 GAŁKÓWEK LKS
  02-12-2018 15:15 CZERWONE DIABŁY 3 : 1 MISIE

03 kolejka 08-12-2018 15:00 GAŁKÓWEK LKS 2 : 1 SUNRISE TEAM
  08-12-2018 15:35 STREFA ZRZUTU 2 : 0 MARIANY
  08-12-2018 16:10 MISIE 2 : 1 FIT CENTRUM & I LO
  08-12-2018 16:45 CZERWONE DIABŁY 10 : 0 KACPER KOMTEL

04 kolejka 10-12-2018 13:30 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ 2 : 1 FIT CENTRUM & I LO
  10-12-2018 14:05 MISIE 1 : 5 SUNRISE TEAM
  10-12-2018 14:40 KACPER KOMTEL 1 : 2 MARIANY
  10-12-2018 15:15 CZERWONE DIABŁY 4 : 1 GAŁKÓWEK LKS

05 kolejka 15-12-2018 15:00 STREFA ZRZUTU 4 : 2 KACPER KOMTEL
  15-12-2018 15:35 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ 2 : 1 MARIANY
  15-12-2018 16:10 CZERWONE DIABŁY 1 : 2 SUNRISE TEAM
  15-12-2018 16:45 GAŁKÓWEK LKS 1 : 3 FIT CENTRUM & I LO

06 kolejka 16-12-2018 13:00 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ 0 : 5 STREFA ZRZUTU
  16-12-2018 13:35 SUNRISE TEAM 9 : 1 KACPER KOMTEL
  16-12-2018 14:10 MISIE 3 : 4 MARIANY
  16-12-2018 14:45 CZERWONE DIABŁY 1 : 2 FIT CENTRUM & I LO

07 kolejka 16-12-2018 15:20 KACPER KOMTEL 3 : 4 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ
  16-12-2018 15:55 FIT CENTRUM & I LO 0 : 4 SUNRISE TEAM
  16-12-2018 16:30 STREFA ZRZUTU 2 : 1 MISIE
  16-12-2018 17:05 GAŁKÓWEK LKS 6 : 3 MARIANY

08 kolejka 22-12-2018 15:30 SUNRISE TEAM 8 : 2 MARIANY
  22-12-2018 16:05 MISIE 2 : 4 KACPER KOMTEL
  22-12-2018 16:40 STREFA ZRZUTU 0 : 5 CZERWONE DIABŁY
  22-12-2018 17:15 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ 3 : 3 GAŁKÓWEK LKS

09 kolejka 29-12-2018 15:00 KACPER KOMTEL 2 : 2 FIT CENTRUM & I LO
  29-12-2018 15:35 STREFA ZRZUTU 6 : 1 GAŁKÓWEK LKS
  29-12-2018 16:10 MISIE 1 : 2 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ
  29-12-2018 16:45 CZERWONE DIABŁY 7 : 0 MARIANY

10 kolejka 30-12-2018 13:30 FIT CENTRUM & I LO 2 : 1 MARIANY
  30-12-2018 14:05 STREFA ZRZUTU 0 : 3 SUNRISE TEAM
  30-12-2018 14:40 MISIE 1 : 2 GAŁKÓWEK LKS
  30-12-2018 15:15 CZERWONE DIABŁY 2 : 0 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ

11 kolejka 05-01-2019 14:30 STREFA ZRZUTU 2 : 2 FIT CENTRUM & I LO
  05-01-2019 15:05 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ 1 : 5 SUNRISE TEAM
  05-01-2019 15:40 KACPER KOMTEL 4 : 2 GAŁKÓWEK LKS
  05-01-2019 16:15 CZERWONE DIABŁY 8 : 2 MISIE

12 kolejka 05-01-2019 16:50 STREFA ZRZUTU 1 : 3 MARIANY
  05-01-2019 17:25 GAŁKÓWEK LKS 1 : 4 SUNRISE TEAM
  05-01-2019 18:00 CZERWONE DIABŁY 7 : 1 KACPER KOMTEL
  05-01-2019 18:35 MISIE 1 : 2 FIT CENTRUM & I LO

13 kolejka 12-01-2019 15:30 KACPER KOMTEL 2 : 4 MARIANY
  12-01-2019 16:05 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ 3 : 2 FIT CENTRUM & I LO
  12-01-2019 16:40 CZERWONE DIABŁY 9 : 0 GAŁKÓWEK LKS
  12-01-2019 17:15 MISIE 0 : 3 SUNRISE TEAM

14 kolejka 13-01-2019 13:30 STREFA ZRZUTU 9 : 1 KACPER KOMTEL
  13-01-2019 14:05 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ 4 : 0 MARIANY
  13-01-2019 14:40 GAŁKÓWEK LKS 0 : 1 FIT CENTRUM & I LO
  13-01-2019 15:15 CZERWONE DIABŁY 3 : 0 SUNRISE TEAM

15 kolejka 20-01-2019 13:30 MISIE 3 : 3 MARIANY
  20-01-2019 14:05 SUNRISE TEAM 3 : 1 KACPER KOMTEL
  20-01-2019 14:40 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ 1 : 1 STREFA ZRZUTU
  20-01-2019 15:15 CZERWONE DIABŁY 13 : 3 FIT CENTRUM & I LO

16 kolejka 26-01-2019 15:00 KACPER KOMTEL 4 : 4 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ
  26-01-2019 15:35 GAŁKÓWEK LKS 2 : 3 MARIANY
  26-01-2019 16:10 STREFA ZRZUTU 4 : 2 MISIE
  26-01-2019 16:45 FIT CENTRUM & I LO 1 : 3 SUNRISE TEAM

17 kolejka 27-01-2019 13:30 SUNRISE TEAM 4 : 1 MARIANY
  27-01-2019 14:05 MISIE 11 : 1 KACPER KOMTEL
  27-01-2019 14:40 STREFA ZRZUTU 1 : 3 CZERWONE DIABŁY
  27-01-2019 15:15 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ 4 : 1 GAŁKÓWEK LKS

18 kolejka 02-02-2019 13:45 KACPER KOMTEL 0 : 5 FIT CENTRUM & I LO
  02-02-2019 14:20 CZERWONE DIABŁY 8 : 2 MARIANY
  02-02-2019 14:55 STREFA ZRZUTU 1 : 7 GAŁKÓWEK LKS
  02-02-2019 15:25 MISIE 5 : 0 WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ